↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572094

עמותת מוזות בי"ס תיכון לאומנויות זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 117/2018 , הפעלת מרכז יום המיועד לחינוך וטיפול בבני נוער במצבי סיכ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.3M to עמותת מוזות - בית ספר תיכון לאמנויו for Construction & Public Works in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.8M Total won

Contract description

עמותת מוזות בי"ס תיכון לאומנויות זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 117/2018 , הפעלת מרכז יום המיועד לחינוך וטיפול בבני נוער במצבי סיכון באמצעות אומנויות הבימה ואמנות פלסטית בעיר ת"א-יפו. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.09.18 לתקופה של שנה, עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם ב- 4 שנים נוספות, עד חמש שנים. ביום 15.07.2020 פרוטוקול מס' 83/2020 החלטה מס' 04 אישרה ועדת המכרזים הרחבת התקשרות עם עמותת מוזות בי"ס תיכון לאומנויות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת מוזות - בית ספר תיכון לאמנויו

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמותת מוזות - בית ספר תיכון לאמנויו — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up