↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571824

מרכז ישראלי לכלבי נחייה לעיוורים זכה מכוח מכרז פומבי 224/2017 להפעלת בתי ספר לאימון ולהדרכת עיוורים לשימוש בכלבי נחייה,

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪778K to מרכז ישראלי לכלבי נחיה לעיוורים (ע" for Education in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪778K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.7M Total won

Contract description

מרכז ישראלי לכלבי נחייה לעיוורים זכה מכוח מכרז פומבי 224/2017 להפעלת בתי ספר לאימון ולהדרכת עיוורים לשימוש בכלבי נחייה, הכולל גידול ואילוף הכלבים, ואספקת שירותי ליווי לאחר תקופה ההכשרה, בפריסה ארצית. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.12.2017 לתקופה של 9 חודשים, עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם ב- 4 שנים נוספת, עד חמש שנים.ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת, ועד ליום 31.08.2022 נכון להיום תחום כלבי הנחייה מוסדר באמצעות שת

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז ישראלי לכלבי נחיה לעיוורים (ע"

16 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מרכז ישראלי לכלבי נחיה לעיוורים (ע" — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up