↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566651

החוט המשולש זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 133/2017 בהפעלת שני הוסטלים ושתי דירות מעבר לצעירים ולצעירות בגילאי 18-25 שנים במצבי סי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.2M to החוט המשולש - בית חם לנוער (ע"ר) for Defense & Security in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
38 Awards
1 Buyer
₪47.8M Total won

Contract description

החוט המשולש זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 133/2017 בהפעלת שני הוסטלים ושתי דירות מעבר לצעירים ולצעירות בגילאי 18-25 שנים במצבי סיכון ומצוקה, בעיר ירושלים. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.09.2017 לתקופה של שנתיים עם אופציה להארכה ב-3 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעתץ עד ליום 31.08.2022. מדובר בהפעלת שני הוסטלים ושתי דירות מעבר לצעירים וצעירות בסיכון חסרי עורף משפחתי בעיר ירושלים. צעירים וצע

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החוט המשולש - בית חם לנוער (ע"ר)

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and החוט המשולש - בית חם לנוער (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up