↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568495

גל שירותי חניה בע"מ זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 126/2021 למתן שירותי חניה עבור עובדי יחידת הסיוע ברחוב בן גוריון 38 ברמת גן. המצ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪147K to גל שירותי חניה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪147K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪502K Total won

Contract description

גל שירותי חניה בע"מ זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 126/2021 למתן שירותי חניה עבור עובדי יחידת הסיוע ברחוב בן גוריון 38 ברמת גן. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.09.2021 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד לסך כולל של חמש שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גל שירותי חניה בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and גל שירותי חניה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up