↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567565

הערות ונימוקים להחלטה: עמותת יעדים לצפון- מגדל אור זכתה במכרז 177/2016 להפעלת מכינה לחיים עצמאיים למגזר החילוני. הספק הח

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.0M to יעדים לצפון מיסודה של קרן רש"י )ע"ר for IT & Software in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
93 Awards
4 Buyers
₪161M Total won

Contract description

הערות ונימוקים להחלטה: עמותת יעדים לצפון- מגדל אור זכתה במכרז 177/2016 להפעלת מכינה לחיים עצמאיים למגזר החילוני. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.09.2017 תקופת ההתקשרות היתה לשנה עם אופציה להארכה ב- 4 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת ועד ליום 31.08.2022, סיום מימוש אופציה שנה חמישית. ביום 27.07.2022 אישרה וועדת המכרזים יזום מכרז אחוד להפעלת כלל המכינות לחיים עצמאיים במינהל מוגבלויות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יעדים לצפון מיסודה של קרן רש"י )ע"ר

93 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and יעדים לצפון מיסודה של קרן רש"י )ע"ר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up