↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567566

הערות ונימוקים להחלטה: בית חינוך עיוורים לבני ישראל זכתה במכרז 253/2017 להפעלת הפעלת מסגרות חוץ ביתיות מסוג מכינה לחיים

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.0M to בית חנוך עורים לבני ישראל ירושלים for IT & Software in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
25 Awards
2 Buyers
₪36.7M Total won

Contract description

הערות ונימוקים להחלטה: בית חינוך עיוורים לבני ישראל זכתה במכרז 253/2017 להפעלת הפעלת מסגרות חוץ ביתיות מסוג מכינה לחיים עצמאיים עבור אנשים עם עיוורון או לקות ראייה, בפריסה ארצית. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.12.2020 (לאחר מספר דחיות) לתקופה של שנה, עם אופציה להארכה בשנה נוספת. כאמור בבקשת הגורם המקצועי בימים אלו עובד המינהל על מכרז אחוד להפעלת כל המכינות לחיים עצמאעיים במינהל (מ.פ. 950), מכרז זה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בית חנוך עורים לבני ישראל ירושלים

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בית חנוך עורים לבני ישראל ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up