↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572708

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם עמותת בית לכל ילד להפעלת מסגרות פנימייתיות כמרכזי חירום לטיפול בילדים ובני משפחותיהם, במחוז ירוש

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.0M to ביטוליט בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

20 Sep 2022
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

ביטוליט בע"מ
6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪12.3M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם עמותת בית לכל ילד להפעלת מסגרות פנימייתיות כמרכזי חירום לטיפול בילדים ובני משפחותיהם, במחוז ירושלים, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 130/2018, במסגרת מימוש אופציה לשנה הרביעית. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.06.2019, לתקופה של שלוש שנים עד ליום 31.05.2022, עם תחנות יציאה אחת לשנה. למשרד בלבד הזכות לממש את תחנות היציאה. למשרד קיימת אופציה להארכת ההסכם בשנתיים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ביטוליט בע"מ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ביטוליט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up