↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572712

ביום 03.12.2019 פרוטוקול מס' 112/2019 החלטה מס' 36 אישרה ועדת המכרזים ובחרה ברשימת ספקים לכלול במאדר ספקי המסגרת למתן שי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪225K to יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

13 Sep 2022
Award date
₪225K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
730 Awards
68 Buyers
₪120M Total won

Contract description

ביום 03.12.2019 פרוטוקול מס' 112/2019 החלטה מס' 36 אישרה ועדת המכרזים ובחרה ברשימת ספקים לכלול במאדר ספקי המסגרת למתן שירותי ניקיון במעונות משרד הרווחה והשירותים החברתיים , בפריסה ארצית מכוח מכרז 126/2019. תקופת ההתקשרות הינה לשנה אחת עם אופציה להארכה בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. כיום ההתקשרות עד ליום 30.06.2022 במסגרת מימוש אופציה לשנה השנייה. מתן שירותי הניקיון מתבסס על הוראת תכ"מ 7.3.9.2. (ע

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ

730 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up