↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566272

כאמור במכתבו של הגורם המקצועי המצ"ב, מתבקשת הארכת תקשרות עם המועצה הלאומית להתנדבות להפעלת תכנית סמ"ן עבור בניית ופיתוח

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המועצה הישראלית להתנדבות (ע"ר) for IT & Software in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
27 Awards
4 Buyers
₪23.9M Total won

Contract description

כאמור במכתבו של הגורם המקצועי המצ"ב, מתבקשת הארכת תקשרות עם המועצה הלאומית להתנדבות להפעלת תכנית סמ"ן עבור בניית ופיתוח של תוכנית לשילוב סטודנטים עם מוגבלות וללא מוגבלות במערך התנדבותי ארצי. ביום 15.12.2021, פרוטוקול מס' 55/2021 החלטה מס' 38 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית הרחבת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם המועצה הלאומית להתנדבות, לצורך תוכנית סמ"ן – שילוב סטודנטים עם מוגבלות וללא מוגבלות במערך התנדבותי מיום

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המועצה הישראלית להתנדבות (ע"ר)

27 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and המועצה הישראלית להתנדבות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up