↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565814

מוזאיקה – דת חברה ומדינה זכתה במכרז 253/2017 הפעלת תכנית מטה למרכזי גישור ודיאלוג בקהילה בפריסה ארצית. הספק החל את מתן ה

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.0M to מוזאיקה- דת, חברה ומדינה (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
20 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.9M Total won

Contract description

מוזאיקה – דת חברה ומדינה זכתה במכרז 253/2017 הפעלת תכנית מטה למרכזי גישור ודיאלוג בקהילה בפריסה ארצית. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.09.2020 לתקופה של שנה, עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם ב- 4 שנים נוספת. כיום התקשרות בתוקף עד ליום 31.08.2022. ביום 01.12.2021 פרוטוקול מס' 53/2021 החלטה מס' 28 אישרה וועדת המכרזים הרחבת התקשרות עם מוזאיקה – דת חברה ומדינה (580347003) הפעלת תכנית מטה למרכזי גישור ודיאלוג בקה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מוזאיקה- דת, חברה ומדינה (ע"ר)

20 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מוזאיקה- דת, חברה ומדינה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up