↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572414

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם יד שרה לביצוע מיזם משותף ללחצני מצוקה פיקוח לאזרחים ותיקים – עריריים. ביום 16.09.202

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪6.0M to יד שרה (ע"ר) for Healthcare & Medical in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

13 Sep 2022
Award date
₪6.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

יד שרה (ע"ר)
20 Awards
3 Buyers
₪33.7M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם יד שרה לביצוע מיזם משותף ללחצני מצוקה פיקוח לאזרחים ותיקים – עריריים. ביום 16.09.2020 פרוטוקול מס' מס' 107/2020 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית הארכת התקשרות עם יד שרה לביצוע מיזם משותף ללחצני מצוקה פיקוח לאזרחים ותיקים –עריריים מיום 24.09.2020 ועד ליום 31.12.2020 בסך של 12,600,000 ₪ לפי הפירוט הבא: 14,580 קשישים * 864 ₪ לקשיש, כאשר המשרד יממן סך של 6,000,000 ₪ שהם 452

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יד שרה (ע"ר)

20 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and יד שרה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up