↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568982

חברת ק.ש.ר זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 196/2016 להפעלת שתי מסגרות חוץ ביתיות עבור אנשים בגילאי 55 ומעלה עם לקות פיזית קלה ו/או

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪15.3M to ק.ש.ר. קידום שרותים חברתיים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

14 Sep 2022
Award date
₪15.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪28.3M Total won

Contract description

חברת ק.ש.ר זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 196/2016 להפעלת שתי מסגרות חוץ ביתיות עבור אנשים בגילאי 55 ומעלה עם לקות פיזית קלה ו/או הנמכה קוגניטיבית הנמנים על אוכלוסיית אגף השיקום, מכל המגזרים, במחוז חיפה והצפון ובמחוז תל אביב והמרכז. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.04.2017 לתקופה של שלוש שנים עם אופציה להארכה בחמש שנים או חלק מהן בכל פעם. עד לסך כולל של עשרים שנה.ההתקשרות בתוקף כיום עד ליום 31.01.2027. כעת מב

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ק.ש.ר. קידום שרותים חברתיים בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ק.ש.ר. קידום שרותים חברתיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up