↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567561

הגופים הרשומים בטבלה המצ"ב בנספח א' זכו בהפעלת של נופשונים לילדים, בני נוער ומבוגרים מאוכלוסיית היעד של השירות לטיפול בא

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪851K to אלו"ט - אגודה לאומית לילדים ובוגרים for Construction & Public Works in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

17 Sep 2022
Award date
₪851K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
29 Awards
4 Buyers
₪60.4M Total won

Contract description

הגופים הרשומים בטבלה המצ"ב בנספח א' זכו בהפעלת של נופשונים לילדים, בני נוער ומבוגרים מאוכלוסיית היעד של השירות לטיפול באדם עם אוטיזם במסגרת מכרז פומבי מס' 230/2017. הספקים החלו את מתן השירות בשנת 2017 לתקופה של שנתיים עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בשלוש שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד חמש שנים. ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת ועד ליום 16.09.2022 ביום 18.08.2019 פרוטוקול מס' 87/2019 החלטה מס' 18 אישרה וע

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אלו"ט - אגודה לאומית לילדים ובוגרים

29 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אלו"ט - אגודה לאומית לילדים ובוגרים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up