↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571817

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם מעון רמת טבריה (51013205), להפעלת מסגרות כחלופות מעצר ומסגרות המשך לבני נוער, במחוז הדרום ומחוז

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪8.5M to מעון רמת טבריה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

21 Sep 2022
Award date
₪8.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪94.1M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם מעון רמת טבריה (51013205), להפעלת מסגרות כחלופות מעצר ומסגרות המשך לבני נוער, במחוז הדרום ומחוז הצפון, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 163/2019 המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 21.09.2020 לתקופה של שנתיים, עם אופציה להארכה ב-3 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם, עד חמש שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מעון רמת טבריה בע"מ

22 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מעון רמת טבריה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up