↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572723

ויצ"ו עולמית, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 143/2018 להפעלת בית מעבר עבור תינוקות שנשקלת אפשרות אימוץ עבורם, מכל המגזרים, במחוז ת

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.2M to ויצו - הסתדרות עולמית for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2022
Award date
₪5.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
88 Awards
9 Buyers
₪345M Total won

Contract description

ויצ"ו עולמית, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 143/2018 להפעלת בית מעבר עבור תינוקות שנשקלת אפשרות אימוץ עבורם, מכל המגזרים, במחוז תל אביב והמרכז המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.10.2018 לתקופה של שנתיים עד ליום 30.09.2020. בהתאם לתנאי ההסכם, למשרד קיימת אופציה להארכת ההסכם בשלוש שנים, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד לסך כולל של חמש שנים. בהתאם לסעיף 3.2 להסכם התקשרות, הוועדה מאשרת מימוש זכות ברירה לשנה החמישית, ב

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ויצו - הסתדרות עולמית

88 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ויצו - הסתדרות עולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up