↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566650

מעונות ג'אודת נשאשיבי זכה במכרז 130/2018 להפעלת מרכז חירום לילדים בסיכון הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.10.2019 עד ליום

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪6.1M to מרכז לילדים בסיכון ע"ש ג'ודאת נשאשי for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2022
Award date
₪6.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.2M Total won

Contract description

מעונות ג'אודת נשאשיבי זכה במכרז 130/2018 להפעלת מרכז חירום לילדים בסיכון הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.10.2019 עד ליום 30.09.2022 שלוש שנים, למשרד קיימת אופציה להארכת תקופת ההתקשרות, בשנתיים או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד לסך כולל של חמש שנים. ובנוסף, בהתאם לסעיף 4.3 להסכם התקשרות, הוועדה מאשרת מימוש זכות ברירה לשנה הרביעית, במסגרת והתנאים הכלולים בחוזה שנכרת בעקבות מכרז פומבי מס' 130/2018 ובעקבות המלצת

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז לילדים בסיכון ע"ש ג'ודאת נשאשי

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מרכז לילדים בסיכון ע"ש ג'ודאת נשאשי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up