↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571893

האגודה לבריאות הציבור זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 106/2018, ביצוע בדיקות שתן למשתמשים בסמים ואספקה של ערכות חד פעמיות לגילוי סמ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.0M to אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר( for Healthcare & Medical in October 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2022
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
150 Awards
12 Buyers
₪496M Total won

Contract description

האגודה לבריאות הציבור זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 106/2018, ביצוע בדיקות שתן למשתמשים בסמים ואספקה של ערכות חד פעמיות לגילוי סמים בשתן בפריסה ארצית. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.10.2018 לתקופה של שנה, עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם ב- 4 שנים נוספות, עד חמש שנים. אומדן היקף ההתקשרות כ- 2,000,000 ₪ לכלל השירותים

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר(

150 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up