↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566847

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם נפלאות התזונה בע"מ למתן שירותי הזנה במעון מצפה ים, מכוח מכרז פומבי מס' 173/2019. המציע החל את מת

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.6M to נפלאות התזונה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2022
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.0M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם נפלאות התזונה בע"מ למתן שירותי הזנה במעון מצפה ים, מכוח מכרז פומבי מס' 173/2019. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.10.2020 או מיום החתימה על ההסכם לתקופה של שנה, עד ליום 30.09.2021, למשרד קיימת אופציה להארכת תקופת ההתקשרות, בשנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד לסך כולל של חמש שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נפלאות התזונה בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and נפלאות התזונה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up