Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558087
השתתפות בפורום המנמ"רים והמנת"רים במשרדי הממשלה.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪10.4K to לשכת טכנולוגיית המידע בישראל ע"ש של for IT & Software in October 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2022
Award date
₪10.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לשכת טכנולוגיית המידע בישראל ע"ש של 15 Awards
5 Buyers
₪66.8K Total won
Contract description
השתתפות בפורום המנמ"רים והמנת"רים במשרדי הממשלה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לשכת טכנולוגיית המידע בישראל ע"ש של
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616333משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪16.0K10 Apr 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610328משרד החינוך₪13.0K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613677משרד הכלכלה₪10.4K15 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and לשכת טכנולוגיית המידע בישראל ע"ש של — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back