↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565784

רשימת הגופים המפורטים בנספח א' זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 109/2019 להפעלת מרכזים טיפוליים אזוריים לילדים ובני נוער עד גיל 18 נפ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪22.3M to עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר( for Construction & Public Works in October 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2022
Award date
₪22.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
67 Awards
3 Buyers
₪139M Total won

Contract description

רשימת הגופים המפורטים בנספח א' זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 109/2019 להפעלת מרכזים טיפוליים אזוריים לילדים ובני נוער עד גיל 18 נפגעי פגיעות מיניות ובני משפחותיהם, מכל המגזרים בפריסה ארצית. הספקים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.10.2019, למעט הספק על"ם תל אביב דרום שהחל את תקופת ההקשרות ביום 01.12.2019 עד ליום 30.11.2022.ההתקשרות הינה לתקופה של שלוש שנים עם אופציה להארכת התקשרות בשנתיים נוספות שנה או חלק מהן בכל

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר(

67 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up