↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565089

ביתנו-הבית של כולנו בע"מ ,זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 145/2013 להפעלת פנימייה פוסט אשפוזית, במבנה קבוצתי ל- 48 חניכים (בנים) בג

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.8M to ביתנו - הבית של כולנו בע"מ (חברה לת for Construction & Public Works in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪5.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.8M Total won

Contract description

ביתנו-הבית של כולנו בע"מ ,זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 145/2013 להפעלת פנימייה פוסט אשפוזית, במבנה קבוצתי ל- 48 חניכים (בנים) בגילאי 11 עד 19 שנים, במגזר היהודי - ממלכתי, במחוז הדרום. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.01.2014 לתקופה של חמש שנים עם אופציה להארכה ב-5 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ההתקשרות הנוכחית מסתיימת ביום 31.12.2021 לאחר שהוארכה באיושר ועדת המכרזים במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה הכלולה בהסכם ההתקשר

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ביתנו - הבית של כולנו בע"מ (חברה לת

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ביתנו - הבית של כולנו בע"מ (חברה לת — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up