↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569001

האוניברסיטה הפתוחה זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 129/2019 למתן שירותי הפעלת תוכנית הכשרה למנהלים ולמפקחים. המציע החל את מתן השירות

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.5M to האוניברסיטה הפתוחה for IT & Software in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
43 Awards
11 Buyers
₪75.6M Total won

Contract description

האוניברסיטה הפתוחה זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 129/2019 למתן שירותי הפעלת תוכנית הכשרה למנהלים ולמפקחים. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.01.2020 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד חמש שנים. ביום 29.09.2020 פרוטוקול מס' 108/2020 החלטה מס' 06 אישרה ועדת המכרזים הארכת התקשרות עם האוניברסיטה הפתוחה למתן שירותי הפעלת תוכנית הכשרה למנהלים ולמפקחים – במסגרת מימוש

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · האוניברסיטה הפתוחה

43 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and האוניברסיטה הפתוחה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up