↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570619

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד, עם עמותת "תודעה" להפעלת מערך להכשרה לאיתור מוקדם ומניעת התדרדרות למעגל הזנות

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪642K to מהפך תודעתי (ע"ר) for Construction & Public Works in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪642K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪11.1M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד, עם עמותת "תודעה" להפעלת מערך להכשרה לאיתור מוקדם ומניעת התדרדרות למעגל הזנות. ביום 14.10.2020, פרוטוקול מס' 112/2020 החלטה מס' 3 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית עם עמותת "תודעה" להפעלת מערך להכשרה לאיתור מוקדם ומניעת התדרדרות למעגל הזנות מיום 01.12.2020 ועד ליום 30.11.2023 בסך של כ- 2,101,000 ₪ כולל מע"מ כאשר שנת ההפעלה הראשונה מסתכמת בסך של 701,000 ₪ בהתאם למו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מהפך תודעתי (ע"ר)

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מהפך תודעתי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up