↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571785

אמונה" תנועת האישה הדתית לאומית זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 108/2021 להפעלת מקלט לנשים נפגעות אלימות וילדיהן מכוח זכיית העמותה

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.6M to אמונה - תנועת האשה - אומן עפולה for Healthcare & Medical in December 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

23 Dec 2022
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪18.6M Total won

Contract description

אמונה" תנועת האישה הדתית לאומית זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 108/2021 להפעלת מקלט לנשים נפגעות אלימות וילדיהן מכוח זכיית העמותה במכרז פומבי 108/2021 להפעלת מסגרות לתרופת הקורונה לאוכלוסיות המטופלות במסגרות חוץ ביתיות בפיקוח מנהל שירותים חברתיים ואישיים, באיזורי מרכז וירושלים. העמותה החלה את השירות ביום 10.06.2021 לתקופה של שישה חודשים. כיום ההתקשרות הינה עד ליום 22.12.2022.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אמונה - תנועת האשה - אומן עפולה

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אמונה - תנועת האשה - אומן עפולה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up