↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570281

עמותת דרנא, עמותת ענב, עמותת גינת עדן זכו במכרז 178/2014 להפעלת פנימייה לנערים יהודים במצבי מצוקה קשה ועוברי חוק באחד ממ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪4.8M to דארנא - בית בטוח לנוער בסיכון (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Dec 2022
Award date
₪4.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪4.8M Total won

Contract description

עמותת דרנא, עמותת ענב, עמותת גינת עדן זכו במכרז 178/2014 להפעלת פנימייה לנערים יהודים במצבי מצוקה קשה ועוברי חוק באחד ממחוזות המשרד כ-24 מכסות לכל פנימייה. תקופת ההתקשרות שנקבעה הינה מיום 15.12.2014 לתקופה של חמש שנים (עד ליום 14.12.2019) עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בחמש שנים נוספות לעמותת גינת עדן נקבעה תקופת התקשרות של שנתיים + 8 שנות אופציה ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת ועד ליום 14.12.2022.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and דארנא - בית בטוח לנוער בסיכון (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up