↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568983

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מ.א. גולן ומועצה אזורית קצרין לצורך הפעלת מרכז חוסן וחירום ישובי בישובי המועצה בגולן ובקצר

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪300K to מ. א. גולן for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

04 Dec 2022
Award date
₪300K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מ. א. גולן
44 Awards
7 Buyers
₪52.7M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מ.א. גולן ומועצה אזורית קצרין לצורך הפעלת מרכז חוסן וחירום ישובי בישובי המועצה בגולן ובקצרין. בעקבות המצב הבטחוני באזור הישובים בגולן, המשרד החליט לסייע לישובים בחיזוק החוסן הקהילתי כדי להתמודד עם המצב מבחינה חברתית קהילתית. מטרת המרכזים היא לחזק את יכולות המועצות המקומיות והעיריות לתת מענים אכותיים למצבי משבר וחירום שונים. ביום 12.11.2018, פרוטוקול מס' 90/2018 החלטה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מ. א. גולן

44 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מ. א. גולן — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up