↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570302

רן פרייז יעד ניהול, זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 128/2019 לצורך כתיבת ועריכת נהלים ופיתוח תוצרי הדרכה. המציע החל את מתן השירות בי

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פרייז רן בריס for Education in December 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

01 Dec 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award

Winning supplier

פרייז רן בריס
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪300K Total won

Contract description

רן פרייז יעד ניהול, זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 128/2019 לצורך כתיבת ועריכת נהלים ופיתוח תוצרי הדרכה. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.12.2019 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה, בכל פעם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פרייז רן בריס

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and פרייז רן בריס — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up