↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570299

פמי פרימיום בע"מ, זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 102/2020 לאספקת שירותי ייעוץ רפואי ופרא רפואי בפריסה ארצית. המציע החל את מתן השירו

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פמי פרימיום בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

22 Nov 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
119 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

פמי פרימיום בע"מ, זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 102/2020 לאספקת שירותי ייעוץ רפואי ופרא רפואי בפריסה ארצית. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.07.2020 לתקופה של שנתיים עם אופציה להארכה בשלוש שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה, בכל פעם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פמי פרימיום בע"מ

119 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and פמי פרימיום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up