↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565789

עמותת יחדיו באר שבע והדרום, זכתה מכרז פומבי מס' 303/2017 למתן שירותי כביסה וגיהוץ למעון טללים, דימונה. המציע החל את מתן

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪411K to עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

10 Nov 2022
Award date
₪411K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
67 Awards
3 Buyers
₪139M Total won

Contract description

עמותת יחדיו באר שבע והדרום, זכתה מכרז פומבי מס' 303/2017 למתן שירותי כביסה וגיהוץ למעון טללים, דימונה. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.11.2018 תקופת ההתקשרות לשנה עם אופציה להארכה בארבע שנים נוספות. ביום 21.02.2022, פרוטוקול מס' 11/2022 החלטה מס' 23 אישרה וועדת המכרזים שינוי מהותי להתקשרות עם עמותת יחדיו באר שבע והדרום למתן שירותי כביסה וגיהוץ למעון טללים דימונה לעדכון התעריף לק"ג כביסה בסך של 5 ₪

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר(

67 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up