↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572718

האגודה למען העיוור הרצליה ופמי פרמיום זכו במכרז פומבי מס 162/2019 למתן שירותי הדרכה טכנולוגית לאנשים עיוורים ולקויי ראיי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.1M to קמ"ה - קהילה מרפאת בהרדוף (ע"ר) for Education in October 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

20 Oct 2022
Award date
₪5.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.1M Total won

Contract description

האגודה למען העיוור הרצליה ופמי פרמיום זכו במכרז פומבי מס 162/2019 למתן שירותי הדרכה טכנולוגית לאנשים עיוורים ולקויי ראייה, בפריסה ארצית. המפעילים החלו את מתן השירות 21.01.2020 לתקופה של שנתיים עם אופציה להארכה בשלוש שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם. כיום ההתקשרות בתוקף עד ליום 20.01.2022. ביום 11.01.2022 פרוטוקול מס' 03/2022 החלטה מס' 17 אישרה ועדת המכרזים שינוי מהותי בהסכם לפיו המשרד ישא ב- 1

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קמ"ה - קהילה מרפאת בהרדוף (ע"ר)

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and קמ"ה - קהילה מרפאת בהרדוף (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up