↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565498

רוגלית בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 118/2021 להפעלת מקלט חקום לצעירים ולגברים המצויים על רצף התמכרויות במחוז ירושלים המציע

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪4.8M to מעון רוגלית בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

06 Nov 2022
Award date
₪4.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪18.8M Total won

Contract description

רוגלית בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 118/2021 להפעלת מקלט חקום לצעירים ולגברים המצויים על רצף התמכרויות במחוז ירושלים המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 09.01.2022 לתקופה של שלוש שנים , עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בשנתיים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד לסך כולל של חמש שנים. כאמור במכתבו של הגורם המקצועי המצ"ב, כיום רשימת ההמתנה ארוכה וקיים צורך דחוף להרחיב את ההתקשרות ב100 אחוז בהתאם למכרז. מדובר בצעירים שמ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מעון רוגלית בע"מ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מעון רוגלית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up