↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571950

חברת סיגנצ'ר איי טי (ישראל) בע"מ זכתב במכרז פומבי מס' 302/2017 להקמה וניהול של מערכת לניהול ידע על גבי האינטרנט במטרה לה

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סיגנצ'ור איי.טי. (ישראל) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

01 Nov 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪18.6M Total won

Contract description

חברת סיגנצ'ר איי טי (ישראל) בע"מ זכתב במכרז פומבי מס' 302/2017 להקמה וניהול של מערכת לניהול ידע על גבי האינטרנט במטרה להנגיש מידע אודות שירותים וזכויות בתחום הרווחה "הזכות שלי לרווחה" המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.11.2018 לתקופה של שנתיים עם אופציה להארכה בשלוש שנים נוספות,שנה בכל פעם. כיום ההתקשרות עד ליום 31.10.2022 במסגרת מימוש אופציה לשנה חמישית. כעת מבקש הגורם המקצועי הארכת התקשרות עם חברת

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סיגנצ'ור איי.טי. (ישראל) בע"מ

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and סיגנצ'ור איי.טי. (ישראל) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up