↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566842

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם עמותת בשביל החיים ועמותת מרכז אלה להפעלת תכנית סיוע למשפחות שכולות כתוצאה מהתאבדות, תאונות דרכים

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.0M to "בשביל החיים" עמותה למען משפחות שיק for Construction & Public Works in November 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Nov 2022
Award date
₪5.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
15 Awards
2 Buyers
₪11.2M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם עמותת בשביל החיים ועמותת מרכז אלה להפעלת תכנית סיוע למשפחות שכולות כתוצאה מהתאבדות, תאונות דרכים ועבירות המתה, בפריסה ארצית. המציעים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.11.2017 לתקופה של שנתיים, עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בשלוש שנים נוספת, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד לסך כולל של 5 שנים. ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת עד ליום 31.10.2022. העמותת מפעילות 4 מרכזי סיוע כל אחת. מרכזים אלה אחראים ליי

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · "בשביל החיים" עמותה למען משפחות שיק

15 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and "בשביל החיים" עמותה למען משפחות שיק — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up