↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570287

טל כהן החלה את מתן השירות ביום 15.06.2019 עד ליום 30.06.2020 עבור ייעוץ ארגוני לניהול תהליך בניית אגף בכיר קשרי חוץ ודוב

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪44.3K to כהן טל for Construction & Public Works in November 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

21 Nov 2022
Award date
₪44.3K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

כהן טל
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪44.3K Total won

Contract description

טל כהן החלה את מתן השירות ביום 15.06.2019 עד ליום 30.06.2020 עבור ייעוץ ארגוני לניהול תהליך בניית אגף בכיר קשרי חוץ ודוברות בעקבות פנייה של הצעות מחיר בעקבות שינוי ארגוני נרחב במשרד הוקם אגף חדש, אגף בכיר קשרי חוץ ודוברות, המרכז את מחלקת דוברות, פניות הציבור, חופש המידע, מוקד שירות לקוחות, המחלקה הבינלאומית וקשרי ממשל-כנסת. במסגרת הקמה אושר לאגף להשתמש בשירותי ייעוץ ארגוני חיצוני וזאת במטרה לנהל א

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and כהן טל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up