↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569019

עמותת ארפאד זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 218/2013, להפעלת פנימייה טיפולית, במבנה ארגוני – קבוצתי או משפחתוני, ל- 56 חניכים בגילא

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪4.5M to ארפאד (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Dec 2022
Award date
₪4.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

ארפאד (ע"ר)
14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪72.1M Total won

Contract description

עמותת ארפאד זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 218/2013, להפעלת פנימייה טיפולית, במבנה ארגוני – קבוצתי או משפחתוני, ל- 56 חניכים בגילאי 6-18 שנים, ולהפעלת פנימיית יום ל- 45 חניכים, במגזר הערבי בירושלים. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.09.2014 לתקופה של חמש שנים עם אופציה להארכה תקופת ההסכם בחמש שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. בפרוטוקול מס' 53/2022 החלטה מס' 53 ניתן אישור למימוש אופציה לשנת התקשרות נוספת ואולם לספק זה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ארפאד (ע"ר)

14 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ארפאד (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up