↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572098

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם חברת "רוכבים במרחב הפתוח בע"מ" להפעלת תכנית לטיפול בהורים אלימים וילדיהם באמצעות בעלי חיים, מכח

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪228K to רוכבים במרחב הפתוח בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

02 Dec 2022
Award date
₪228K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם חברת "רוכבים במרחב הפתוח בע"מ" להפעלת תכנית לטיפול בהורים אלימים וילדיהם באמצעות בעלי חיים, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 151/2018. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 02.12.2018 לתקופה של שנה, עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם, עד חמש שנים. ביום 09.12.2020, פרוטוקול מס' 123/2020 החלטה מס' 57 אישרה ועדת המכרזים שינוי מהותי למכרז 151/2018 לאור מזג האויר החורפי יש צורך לקיי

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רוכבים במרחב הפתוח בע"מ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and רוכבים במרחב הפתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up