↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565481

מדובר בהרחבת התקשרות לסיגנצ'ר איי טי (ישראל) בע"מ אשר זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 302/2017 להקמה וניהול של מערכת לניהול ידע על ג

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪4.0M to סיגנצ'ור איי.טי. (ישראל) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

13 Dec 2022
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪18.6M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהרחבת התקשרות לסיגנצ'ר איי טי (ישראל) בע"מ אשר זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 302/2017 להקמה וניהול של מערכת לניהול ידע על גבי האינטרנט במטרה להנגיש מידע אודות שירותים וזכויות בתחום הרווחה "הזכות שלי לרווחה" המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.11.2018 לתקופה של שנתיים עם אופציה להארכה בשלוש שנים נוספות,שנה בכל פעם. ביום 30.10.2022, אישרה וועדת המכרזים, הארכת ההתקשרות, במסגרת מימוש אופציה לשנה החמישית, עד

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סיגנצ'ור איי.טי. (ישראל) בע"מ

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and סיגנצ'ור איי.טי. (ישראל) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up