↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565108

מדובר בהפעלת מסגרות דיור לאנשים עם אוטיזם במינהל מוגבלויות. המסגרות פועלות במתכונת הפעלה של "בית לחיים" עבור הדיירים, כל

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪18.9M to שק"ל - שילוב קהילתי לאנשים עם מוגבל for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

08 Dec 2022
Award date
₪18.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
34 Awards
5 Buyers
₪83.5M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהפעלת מסגרות דיור לאנשים עם אוטיזם במינהל מוגבלויות. המסגרות פועלות במתכונת הפעלה של "בית לחיים" עבור הדיירים, כלומר מהווים מסגרת דיור ארוכת טווח, המיועדת עד אחרית ימיהם של הדיירים. המכרז נמצא בתום תקופת ההתקשרות הראשונה שמסתיימת ביום 31.12.22 ועומד בפני אישור מימוש אופצייה שנייה לחמש שנים נוספות ועד ליום 31.12.27. בהתאם למכתבו של הגורם המקצועי, ישנם צרכים מיידיים ודחופים להשמת דיירים במערך

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שק"ל - שילוב קהילתי לאנשים עם מוגבל

34 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שק"ל - שילוב קהילתי לאנשים עם מוגבל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up