↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565103

א.ח. אשנב בע"מ, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 131/2017 למתן שירותי ליווי פיתוח והדרכה למפעלים מקדמי תעסוקה, בפריסה ארצית. הספק הח

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to א.ח. אשנב בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

08 Dec 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award

Winning supplier

א.ח. אשנב בע"מ
19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪43.4M Total won

Contract description

א.ח. אשנב בע"מ, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 131/2017 למתן שירותי ליווי פיתוח והדרכה למפעלים מקדמי תעסוקה, בפריסה ארצית. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 15.10.2017 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה ב-4 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ההתקשרות הוארכה במסגרת מימושי אופציה, עד לשנה החמישית ועד ליום 14.11.2022. כעת, מבקש הגורם המקצועי, הארכת התקשרות לתקופה של שנה או עד סיום הליכי המכרז המוקדם מבניהם עם א.ח. אשנב להמשך מתן

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · א.ח. אשנב בע"מ

19 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and א.ח. אשנב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up