↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570599

הערות ונימוקים להחלטה: הספקים הבאים : גשר (590000931) דנאל אדיר יהושע בע"מ (520037565) בית חם (5800308781) זכו בפנייה פו

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.0M to גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל for IT & Software in December 2022 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

21 Dec 2022
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
63 Awards
3 Buyers
₪419M Total won

Contract description

הערות ונימוקים להחלטה: הספקים הבאים : גשר (590000931) דנאל אדיר יהושע בע"מ (520037565) בית חם (5800308781) זכו בפנייה פומבית מס' 120/2020 לתוכנית ענ"ן – עסקים נתמכי אנשים עם מוגבלות, בפריסה ארצית להיכלל למאגר דרך. הספקים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.08.2021 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה בשנה נוספת ובכל מקרה לא יותר מסיום תקופה ההתקשרויות של יתר הספקים הנכללים במאגר 31.07.2023. יצוין כי דנאל זכו להפ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל

63 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up