↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570623

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם עמותת האגודה לשמירת זכויות הפרט, כספק יחיד לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלת קליניקות טיפוליות טיפוליות ל

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪780K to אגודה לשמירת זכויות הפרט for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪780K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
27 Awards
2 Buyers
₪15.0M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם עמותת האגודה לשמירת זכויות הפרט, כספק יחיד לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלת קליניקות טיפוליות טיפוליות למשפחה הגאה, קו קשב לחברה הערבית ועו"ס ארצי לטיפול בהתמכרויות בקהילת הלהט"ב. ביום 24.11.2020 פרוטוקול מס' 120/2020 החלטה מס' 26 אישרה ועדת הפטור המרכזית התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29) להתקשרות עם האגודה לשמירת זכויות הפרט להפעלת קליניקות טיפוליות טיפוליות למשפחה הגאה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אגודה לשמירת זכויות הפרט

27 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אגודה לשמירת זכויות הפרט — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up