↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571965

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת יוצאים לשינוי, לביצוע מיזם משותף להקמת שני מרכזי קהילה וליווי לצעירים יוצאים לשינוי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪982K to יוצאים לשינוי (ע"ר) for Construction & Public Works in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪982K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
15 Awards
2 Buyers
₪21.6M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת יוצאים לשינוי, לביצוע מיזם משותף להקמת שני מרכזי קהילה וליווי לצעירים יוצאים לשינוי מהמגזר החרדי. ביום 27.11.2018 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת יוצאים לשינוי לביצוע מיזם משותף להקמת שני מרכזי קהילה וליווי לצעירים יוצאים לשינוי מהמגזר החרדי מיום 05.11.2018 ועד ליום 04.11.2019 או עד לפרסום המכרז הפומבי ובחירת זוכה, המוקדם מבניהם (מ.פ. 619).

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יוצאים לשינוי (ע"ר)

15 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and יוצאים לשינוי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up