↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571879

העמתות הנ"ל זכו מכרז פומבי דו שלבי 133/2019, להפעלת הוסטלים במבנים ממשלתיים בירושלים. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 07.02.

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.1M to עירית באר שבע for Construction & Public Works in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

עירית באר שבע
55 Awards
16 Buyers
₪82.8M Total won

Contract description

העמתות הנ"ל זכו מכרז פומבי דו שלבי 133/2019, להפעלת הוסטלים במבנים ממשלתיים בירושלים. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 07.02.2021 לתקופה של שנתיים מיום חתימה על ההסכם, עם אופציה להארכה בשלוש שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם. בהתאם לדברי הגורם המקצועי (המצ"ב) בשל התעכבות בשיפוץ מבנה המסגרת, ההסכם עם הספק ומתן השירות, החל ביום 07.02.2021.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עירית באר שבע

55 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up