↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570047

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז הארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיירית חיפה להפעלת תכנית "אופק נשי" טיפול בנשים המצויות במ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.5M to עירית חיפה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪5.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

עירית חיפה
38 Awards
6 Buyers
₪580M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז הארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיירית חיפה להפעלת תכנית "אופק נשי" טיפול בנשים המצויות במעגל הזנות. ביום 30.12.2020 (פנייה מס' 8000535982) אישרה ועדת הפטור בחשב הכללי התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיירית חיפה (500240007) להפעלת תכנית "אופק נשי" טיפול בנשים המצויות במעגל הזנות מיום 01.01.2021 ועד ליום 31.12.2021 בסך של 5,245,104 ₪ . הוועדה אישרה למשרד קיימת אופציה להארכת התק

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עירית חיפה

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up