↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570301

טנדו טכנולוגיות ומערכות בטחוניות בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 121/2019 למתן שירותי ייעוץ בתחומי חרום וביטחון בפריסה ארצית ה

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪390K to טנדו טכנולוגיות ומערכות בטחוניות בע for Defense & Security in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪390K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
26 Awards
9 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won

Contract description

טנדו טכנולוגיות ומערכות בטחוניות בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 121/2019 למתן שירותי ייעוץ בתחומי חרום וביטחון בפריסה ארצית המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.12.2019 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טנדו טכנולוגיות ומערכות בטחוניות בע

26 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and טנדו טכנולוגיות ומערכות בטחוניות בע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up