↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570613

סופיה זיכרון וגעגוע בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 138/2019 אספקת ערכות אבלות לעובדי המשרד, בפריסה ארצית. הספק החל את מתן השי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪245K to סופיה זכרון וגעגוע בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪245K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪426K Total won

Contract description

סופיה זיכרון וגעגוע בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 138/2019 אספקת ערכות אבלות לעובדי המשרד, בפריסה ארצית. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.01.2020 לתקופה של שלוש שנים עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בשנתיים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד חמש שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סופיה זכרון וגעגוע בע"מ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and סופיה זכרון וגעגוע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up