↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570298

אדיוסיסטמס זכתה במכרז מס' 153/2020 להפעלת תוכנית חונכות אישית וקבוצתית להקניית אופק תעסוקתי באיזור ירושלים והדרום. המציע

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איכות בלדרות בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.9M Total won

Contract description

אדיוסיסטמס זכתה במכרז מס' 153/2020 להפעלת תוכנית חונכות אישית וקבוצתית להקניית אופק תעסוקתי באיזור ירושלים והדרום. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.01.2021 לתקופה של שנתיים עם אופציה להארכה בשלוש שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם. בהתאם לסעיף 3.2 להסכם התקשרות, הוועדה מאשרת מימוש זכות ברירה לשנה השלישית, במסגרת התנאים הכלולים בחוזה שנכרת בעקבות פטור ממכרז מס' 124/2020 ובעקבות המלצת הגורם המקצועי

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איכות בלדרות בע"מ

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and איכות בלדרות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up