↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569017

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם ביטוח לאומי להפעלת מרכז לנערה וצעירה בחברה הערבית. ביום 25.06.2017 (פנייה מס' 598170

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דואלוג בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award

Winning supplier

דואלוג בע"מ
2 Awards
2 Buyers

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם ביטוח לאומי להפעלת מרכז לנערה וצעירה בחברה הערבית. ביום 25.06.2017 (פנייה מס' 598170) אישר החשב הכללי באוצר התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם ביטוח לאומי להפעלת מרכז לנערה וצעירה בחברה הערבית מיום 25.06.2017 ועד ליום 09.05.2021 בסך כולל של 12,522,000 ₪ כולל מע"מ כאשר השתתפות המשרד היא 5,500,000 ₪ והמוסד לביטוח לאומי משתתף בסך של 7,022,000 ₪ לפי הפירוט בנספח א'. בשלב הראשון

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דואלוג בע"מ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and דואלוג בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up