↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570045

מדובר בהארכת בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עו"ד יעקב גורנשטיין עבור שירותי ייעוץ משפטי לצורך ליווי חוק הדיור המוגן. בתאריך ה-3

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גורנשטיין יעקב for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award

Winning supplier

גורנשטיין יעקב
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪35.0K Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עו"ד יעקב גורנשטיין עבור שירותי ייעוץ משפטי לצורך ליווי חוק הדיור המוגן. בתאריך ה-3.6.2012 התקבל חוק הדיור המוגן, התשע"ב-2012 (להלן – החוק) בכנסת. הוראות החוק המוצע כוללות, בין השאר, הטלת חובות ומגבלות על מפעילי בתי דיור מוגן, ובהן חובת רישוי ועמידה בתנאים להפעלת בית הדיור המוגן וכן חובות כלפי דייריו. כחלק מהיערכות המשרד ליישום החוק, אשר נכנס לתוקפו המלא ביוני

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גורנשטיין יעקב

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and גורנשטיין יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up