↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565524

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לביצוע מיזם משותף עם קרן "שוסטרמן" באמצעות עמותת "קהילת רועי" לפיתוח חדשנות בשדה הטיפול

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קהילת רועי (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award

Winning supplier

קהילת רועי (ע"ר)
9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪113M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לביצוע מיזם משותף עם קרן "שוסטרמן" באמצעות עמותת "קהילת רועי" לפיתוח חדשנות בשדה הטיפול בזנות בחודש דצמבר 2018 נחקק החוק לאיסור צריכת הזנות, ובמקביל התקבלה החלטת ממשלה 4462 מיום 13.01.2019 ליישום המלצות הצוות הבין משרדי לצמצום צריכת זנות, כמהלך ממשלתי משלים לטיפול בתופעה. קרן שוסטרמן ישראל רואה בצמצום תופעת הזנות בישראל מטרה חשובה ומעוניינת לפעול בכמה מישורי פעולה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קהילת רועי (ע"ר)

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and קהילת רועי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up